• Black Friday
  • Sale
  • Blogs
  • About us
  • Sale
Home & Interior
Home Appliances
Fiskars Premium 1058937

Fiskars Premium 1058937

Compare
Hand Wash, Colour: Black, Height: 4.4 cm, Width: 7.9 cm, Length: 25.3 cm

·

Popularity

174

in

Knife Sharpeners
From 3 payments of £22.66/mo. with
AD

From Royal Design

Premium Knife Sharpener

£9.00 shipping, 3-7 days
£77.00

Nordic Nest

Fiskars Fiskars knife sharpening set Black-orange

Lowest price

·£9.90 shipping, 3-5 days
£68.00

Advertisement

¹

Borrowing more than you can afford or paying late may negatively impact your financial status and ability to obtain credit. Credit subject to status. Ts&Cs and late fees apply.

Related products

Show all
We have picked out a selection of products that might interest you.
Wüsthof Slipsten 400/2000
Trending
Wüsthof Slipsten 400/2000
£35

Product details

Lowest price for Fiskars Premium 1058937 is £68.00. This is currently the cheapest offer among 2 stores.
Compare:

Features

Product

Product nameFiskars Premium 1058937
BrandFiskars
TypeKnife Sharpeners

Material

MaterialPlastic, Ceramic, Stainless Steel

Measures

Length25.3 cm
Height4.4 cm
Width7.9 cm

Additional Info

Created at PriceRunner2021-10-08

Product Properties

Coarse, Fine
1000
Stone
Hand Wash
ColourBlack
Grindstone

Feedback

The information above is provided by various external sources and should be used as a guide only. Have you noticed anything amiss with this product? Or do you have suggestions for improvement? Send or .
¹

Borrowing more than you can afford or paying late may negatively impact your financial status and ability to obtain credit. Credit subject to status. Ts&Cs and late fees apply.

PriceRunner
  • Black Friday 2026
  • About us
  • Contact us
  • Newsroom
  • Job openings

Since 1999, PriceRunner has helped millions of visitors find the best products at the best prices.

PriceRunner is entirely independent and free to use. Our vision is to be your go-to site that you can always count on when comparing products and prices. PriceRunner became a part of Klarna 2022.

You can compare prices and products with us in:

Sweden, Denmark, The UK, Norway, USA, Germany, Austria, Finland, France, Ireland, Italy, Netherlands, Spain
Copyright 1999-2026 Klarna Technologies AB
Images on this website may be AI-generated.