• Sale
  • Blogs
  • About us
  • Sale
Home & Interior
Home Appliances
  1. Start
  2. Do it yourself
  3. Heating & Plumbing
  4. Radiators
  5. Ximax Radiators

Ximax Radiators

Try flexible payments withKlarnaLearn how

Measures

15 products

Show as table
Ximax Radiators Ximax Vertirad Satin White Horizontal Designer Panel W1200mm X H595mm
-11%

Ximax Vertirad Satin White Horizontal Designer Panel W1200mm X H595mm

Panel Radiator

£182.88£205.56
Or 3 interest-free payments of £60.96/mo.*
2stores

Advertisement

PriceRunner
  • About us
  • Contact us
  • Newsroom
  • Job openings

Since 1999, PriceRunner has helped millions of visitors find the best products at the best prices.

PriceRunner is entirely independent and free to use. Our vision is to be your go-to site that you can always count on when comparing products and prices. PriceRunner became a part of Klarna 2022.

You can compare prices and products with us in:

Sweden, Denmark, The UK, Norway, USA, Germany, Austria, Finland, France, Ireland, Italy, Netherlands, Spain

Copyright 1999-2026 Klarna Technologies AB